Ilustre Colegio de Abogados de Piura

RESULTADOS OFICIALES
JUECES - CONDUCTA

NRO

NOMBRE

CONDUCTA

1

AGURTO MOSCOL KAREN LUCIANA

12.71

2

ALVA PANTALEON DE YAÑEZ ESTELA VANESSA

12.10

3

ALVAREZ GARCIA RAUL MARTIN

13.04

4

ARRIETA RAMIREZ MANUEL HORTENCIO

15.54

5

ATARAMA ROJAS JENNIFER ELIZABETH

13.07

6

ATO ALVARADO MARTIN EDUARDO

14.22

7

AZABACHE VIDAL CHRISTIAN BARNARD

11.70

8

BERNABE ORELLANO ERNESTO

13.97

9

BUSTAMANTE VASQUEZ MARLENY

13.47

10

CARHUAMACA UMBO CINTHIA

10.36

11

CARMEN CHOQUEHUANCA NANCY

13.08

12

CARRACO ESPINOZA CRISTOLINA

12.02

13

CASAS SENADOR RICARDO GUSTAVO

15.30

14

CASTAÑEDA RIVADENEYRA JORGE LUIZ

10.14

15

CASTILLO DOMINGUEZ TANIA VICTORIA

13.01

16

CHECKLEY SORIA JUAN CARLOS

15.13

17

CHIRA TELLO PEDRO RUBEN

14.41

18

CHUNGA HIDALGO LAURENCE

14.09

19

CONTRERAS ESCOBAR BELINDA LORENA

11.81

20

CORANTE MORALES VICTOR ALBERTO

14.15

21

CUEVA CALLE JUDITH

11.92

22

CULQUICONDOR BARDALES EDWIN RICARDO

11.05

23

CUNYA CELI FIDENCIO FRANCISCO

14.64

24

DE LA CRUZ RUIZ VIVIANA

10.96

25

DIAZ OLIVA RUTH LUCESMITH

13.54

26

DIAZ VALVERDE INGRID

11.62

27

ESPEJO CALIZAYA LUZ LASTENIA

13.88

28

ESPINOZA ORTIZ JACQUELINE ROSARIO

13.29

29

FARIAS CORONADO ZUGUEITH BETZABE

11.51

30

FEIJOO VARGAS MARTHA INES

11.26

31

FERNANDEZ REFORME FRANCISCO MANUEL

13.81

32

FLORES NEIRA WALTER ANIBAL

11.64

33

FLORES NOLASCO ISABEL DEL CARMEN

11.12

34

FUENTES BUSTAMANTE LILA

12.43

35

GAMARRA HERRERA ELIO CESAR

9.07

36

GARCIA ABRAMONTE LUCY KARIN

11.23

37

GARCIA CORDOVA JENSEN FRANCISCO

12.57

38

GONZALES NOVOA ROSA CECILIA

10.56

39

GONZALES PADILLA URSULA

10.41

40

GONZALES ZULOETA JROGE MANUEL

14.13

41

GUERRERO CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO

14.65

42

GUITIERREZ BECERRA KATHERIN VANESA

14.12

43

HERRERA MERINO ZELMY RAQUEK+

13.74

44

IZAGA RODRIGUEZ CECILIA

14.19

45

JORGE HERNAN RUIZ ARIAS

12.85

46

JULIO SALVADOR DIAZ ROJAS

10.88

47

LA TORRE VASQUEZ MILAGROS JULISSA

14.39

48

LINARES ROSADO GEORGINA

13.60

49

LIP LICHAM JESUS ALBERTO

15.04

50

LUJAN SEGURA HELDER CESARIO

14.16

51

MECA QUEREVALU MARY MERCEDES

10.98

52

MELENDEZ MIRANDA CARLOINA FIORELLA

11.96

53

MENDEZ CASTAÑEDA ASDRUBAL

12.89

54

MORAN MORALES CLAUDIA CECILIA

16.03

55

MORE ALBAN MIRYAN DEL SOCORRO

13.85

56

MORE HUAMAN ADAIA ELIASIB

11.71

57

NEGRO BALAREZO JESSICA ELIZABETH

10.18

58

NOE FARFAN SILVIA

12.70

59

OCAÑA HUAMAN DOMINGA ESTHER

13.95

60

OLAYA ESCOBAR MARIA ELIZABETH

12.22

61

PALACIOS MARQUEZ ROBERTO

13.33

62

PANTA ORDINOLA GLORIA TATIANA

12.97

63

PEREYRA MANRIQUE JOSE LUIS

11.71

64

PEREZ SANTA CRUZ FRANKLIN ABRAHAM

11.51

65

PRIETO PRECIADO ANITA MARIA

13.62

66

QUIROGA SULLON GLADYS

15.33

67

RAMOS MORAN LUZ MARIA

11.43

68

RENTERIA AGURTO CRUZ ELVIRA

12.96

69

REQUEZ ROBLES JORGE

11.28

70

REYES PUMA MARIO ELISEO

14.09

71

REYES RUIZ JESSICA PATRICIA

10.15

72

RODRIGUEZ SEMINARIO YOLANDA CECILIA

12.20

73

ROJAS SALAZAR UBALDINA MARINA

12.97

74

RUIZ SOLANO HUGO MIGUEL

13.75

75

SANTA MARIA MORILLO JORGE OMAR

11.88

76

SARMIENTO ROJAS JACQUELINE

13.76

77

SERVAN SOCOLA DAIANA DESIREE

12.61

78

SICHA NAVARRO ROLANDO ERNESTO

12.17

79

SOSA ZAPATA DAVID ARLY

10.04

80

SOTO CORTEZ RONALD

12.41

81

TIMANA ALVAREZ MELINA

14.67

82

TORRES CRUZ RICHARD ARMANDO

13.90

83

TORRES SAHUANGA ARACELI

12.19

84

TORRES VILLALBA VERONICA PATRICIA

10.35

85

ULLOA PARAGULLA FANNY LUISA

12.26

86

URRACA ALVAREZ ROCIO DEL PILAR

11.40

87

VILLACORTA CALDERON TULIO EDUARDO

14.40

88

VILLALTA PULACHE ANDRES ERNESTO

15.20

89

YAIPEN RODRIGUEZ ANA LUISA

7.79

90

YALAN LEAL JACKELINE

14.82

RESULTADOS OFICIALES
JUECES - IDONEIDAD

NRO

NOMBRE

IDONEIDAD

1

AGURTO MOSCOL KAREN LUCIANA

11.80

2

ALVA PANTALEON DE YAÑEZ ESTELA VANESSA

11.81

3

ALVAREZ GARCIA RAUL MARTIN

12.98

4

ARRIETA RAMIREZ MANUEL HORTENCIO

15.50

5

ATARAMA ROJAS JENNIFER ELIZABETH

12.10

6

ATO ALVARADO MARTIN EDUARDO

13.55

7

AZABACHE VIDAL CHRISTIAN BARNARD

10.92

8

BERNABE ORELLANO ERNESTO

14.46

9

BUSTAMANTE VASQUEZ MARLENY

13.21

10

CARHUAMACA UMBO CINTHIA

9.91

11

CARMEN CHOQUEHUANCA NANCY

12.94

12

CARRACO ESPINOZA CRISTOLINA

11.60

13

CASAS SENADOR RICARDO GUSTAVO

14.88

14

CASTAÑEDA RIVADENEYRA JORGE LUIZ

9.35

15

CASTILLO DOMINGUEZ TANIA VICTORIA

11.89

16

CHECKLEY SORIA JUAN CARLOS

14.78

17

CHIRA TELLO PEDRO RUBEN

14.46

18

CHUNGA HIDALGO LAURENCE

14.70

19

CONTRERAS ESCOBAR BELINDA LORENA

10.81

20

CORANTE MORALES VICTOR ALBERTO

13.61

21

CUEVA CALLE JUDITH

12.05

22

CULQUICONDOR BARDALES EDWIN RICARDO

11.15

23

CUNYA CELI FIDENCIO FRANCISCO

14.40

24

DE LA CRUZ RUIZ VIVIANA

10.31

25

DIAZ OLIVA RUTH LUCESMITH

13.27

26

DIAZ VALVERDE INGRID

10.63

27

ESPEJO CALIZAYA LUZ LASTENIA

13.42

28

ESPINOZA ORTIZ JACQUELINE ROSARIO

13.06

29

FARIAS CORONADO ZUGUEITH BETZABE

10.39

30

FEIJOO VARGAS MARTHA INES

11.08

31

FERNANDEZ REFORME FRANCISCO MANUEL

13.53

32

FLORES NEIRA WALTER ANIBAL

8.65

33

FLORES NOLASCO ISABEL DEL CARMEN

11.16

34

FUENTES BUSTAMANTE LILA

13.32

35

GAMARRA HERRERA ELIO CESAR

8.52

36

GARCIA ABRAMONTE LUCY KARIN

11.08

37

GARCIA CORDOVA JENSEN FRANCISCO

12.05

38

GONZALES NOVOA ROSA CECILIA

10.31

39

GONZALES PADILLA URSULA

10.25

40

GONZALES ZULOETA JROGE MANUEL

13.55

41

GUERRERO CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO

14.33

42

GUITIERREZ BECERRA KATHERIN VANESA

13.72

43

HERRERA MERINO ZELMY RAQUEK+

13.54

44

IZAGA RODRIGUEZ CECILIA

13.75

45

JORGE HERNAN RUIZ ARIAS

11.78

46

JULIO SALVADOR DIAZ ROJAS

9.72

47

LA TORRE VASQUEZ MILAGROS JULISSA

14.84

48

LINARES ROSADO GEORGINA

13.67

49

LIP LICHAM JESUS ALBERTO

14.27

50

LUJAN SEGURA HELDER CESARIO

13.69

51

MECA QUEREVALU MARY MERCEDES

10.70

52

MELENDEZ MIRANDA CARLOINA FIORELLA

11.82

53

MENDEZ CASTAÑEDA ASDRUBAL

12.86

54

MORAN MORALES CLAUDIA CECILIA

15.28

55

MORE ALBAN MIRYAN DEL SOCORRO

13.32

56

MORE HUAMAN ADAIA ELIASIB

11.19

57

NEGRO BALAREZO JESSICA ELIZABETH

9.82

58

NOE FARFAN SILVIA

13.17

59

OCAÑA HUAMAN DOMINGA ESTHER

13.50

60

OLAYA ESCOBAR MARIA ELIZABETH

11.42

61

PALACIOS MARQUEZ ROBERTO

13.11

62

PANTA ORDINOLA GLORIA TATIANA

12.72

63

PEREYRA MANRIQUE JOSE LUIS

9.94

64

PEREZ SANTA CRUZ FRANKLIN ABRAHAM

10.74

65

PRIETO PRECIADO ANITA MARIA

13.68

66

QUIROGA SULLON GLADYS

14.79

67

RAMOS MORAN LUZ MARIA

11.31

68

RENTERIA AGURTO CRUZ ELVIRA

12.25

69

REQUEZ ROBLES JORGE

11.37

70

REYES PUMA MARIO ELISEO

13.51

71

REYES RUIZ JESSICA PATRICIA

10.05

72

RODRIGUEZ SEMINARIO YOLANDA CECILIA

12.17

73

ROJAS SALAZAR UBALDINA MARINA

12.65

74

RUIZ SOLANO HUGO MIGUEL

13.05

75

SANTA MARIA MORILLO JORGE OMAR

11.85

76

SARMIENTO ROJAS JACQUELINE

12.88

77

SERVAN SOCOLA DAIANA DESIREE

11.32

78

SICHA NAVARRO ROLANDO ERNESTO

12.73

79

SOSA ZAPATA DAVID ARLY

10.04

80

SOTO CORTEZ RONALD

11.82

81

TIMANA ALVAREZ MELINA

14.09

82

TORRES CRUZ RICHARD ARMANDO

14.22

83

TORRES SAHUANGA ARACELI

13.43

84

TORRES VILLALBA VERONICA PATRICIA

10.50

85

ULLOA PARAGULLA FANNY LUISA

12.46

86

URRACA ALVAREZ ROCIO DEL PILAR

11.42

87

VILLACORTA CALDERON TULIO EDUARDO

14.14

88

VILLALTA PULACHE ANDRES ERNESTO

15.20

89

YAIPEN RODRIGUEZ ANA LUISA

7.83

90

YALAN LEAL JACKELINE

13.55

RESULTADOS OFICIALES
JUECES - CONSOLIDADO DE CONDUCTA E IDONEIDAD

NRO

NOMBRE

CONSOLIDADO

1

AGURTO MOSCOL KAREN LUCIANA

12.25

2

ALVA PANTALEON DE YAÑEZ ESTELA VANESSA

11.95

3

ALVAREZ GARCIA RAUL MARTIN

13.01

4

ARRIETA RAMIREZ MANUEL HORTENCIO

15.52

5

ATARAMA ROJAS JENNIFER ELIZABETH

12.58

6

ATO ALVARADO MARTIN EDUARDO

13.89

7

AZABACHE VIDAL CHRISTIAN BARNARD

11.31

8

BERNABE ORELLANO ERNESTO

14.22

9

BUSTAMANTE VASQUEZ MARLENY

13.34

10

CARHUAMACA UMBO CINTHIA

10.13

11

CARMEN CHOQUEHUANCA NANCY

13.01

12

CARRACO ESPINOZA CRISTOLINA

11.81

13

CASAS SENADOR RICARDO GUSTAVO

15.09

14

CASTAÑEDA RIVADENEYRA JORGE LUIZ

9.75

15

CASTILLO DOMINGUEZ TANIA VICTORIA

12.45

16

CHECKLEY SORIA JUAN CARLOS

14.95

17

CHIRA TELLO PEDRO RUBEN

14.44

18

CHUNGA HIDALGO LAURENCE

14.40

19

CONTRERAS ESCOBAR BELINDA LORENA

11.31

20

CORANTE MORALES VICTOR ALBERTO

13.88

21

CUEVA CALLE JUDITH

11.98

22

CULQUICONDOR BARDALES EDWIN RICARDO

11.10

23

CUNYA CELI FIDENCIO FRANCISCO

14.52

24

DE LA CRUZ RUIZ VIVIANA

10.64

25

DIAZ OLIVA RUTH LUCESMITH

13.40

26

DIAZ VALVERDE INGRID

11.13

27

ESPEJO CALIZAYA LUZ LASTENIA

13.65

28

ESPINOZA ORTIZ JACQUELINE ROSARIO

13.18

29

FARIAS CORONADO ZUGUEITH BETZABE

10.95

30

FEIJOO VARGAS MARTHA INES

11.17

31

FERNANDEZ REFORME FRANCISCO MANUEL

13.67

32

FLORES NEIRA WALTER ANIBAL

10.15

33

FLORES NOLASCO ISABEL DEL CARMEN

11.14

34

FUENTES BUSTAMANTE LILA

12.87

35

GAMARRA HERRERA ELIO CESAR

8.79

36

GARCIA ABRAMONTE LUCY KARIN

11.15

37

GARCIA CORDOVA JENSEN FRANCISCO

12.31

38

GONZALES NOVOA ROSA CECILIA

10.43

39

GONZALES PADILLA URSULA

10.33

40

GONZALES ZULOETA JROGE MANUEL

13.84

41

GUERRERO CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO

14.49

42

GUITIERREZ BECERRA KATHERIN VANESA

13.92

43

HERRERA MERINO ZELMY RAQUEK+

13.64

44

IZAGA RODRIGUEZ CECILIA

13.97

45

JORGE HERNAN RUIZ ARIAS

12.31

46

JULIO SALVADOR DIAZ ROJAS

10.30

47

LA TORRE VASQUEZ MILAGROS JULISSA

14.62

48

LINARES ROSADO GEORGINA

13.64

49

LIP LICHAM JESUS ALBERTO

14.66

50

LUJAN SEGURA HELDER CESARIO

13.92

51

MECA QUEREVALU MARY MERCEDES

10.84

52

MELENDEZ MIRANDA CARLOINA FIORELLA

11.89

53

MENDEZ CASTAÑEDA ASDRUBAL

12.87

54

MORAN MORALES CLAUDIA CECILIA

15.65

55

MORE ALBAN MIRYAN DEL SOCORRO

13.59

56

MORE HUAMAN ADAIA ELIASIB

11.45

57

NEGRO BALAREZO JESSICA ELIZABETH

10.00

58

NOE FARFAN SILVIA

12.93

59

OCAÑA HUAMAN DOMINGA ESTHER

13.73

60

OLAYA ESCOBAR MARIA ELIZABETH

11.82

61

PALACIOS MARQUEZ ROBERTO

13.22

62

PANTA ORDINOLA GLORIA TATIANA

12.85

63

PEREYRA MANRIQUE JOSE LUIS

10.82

64

PEREZ SANTA CRUZ FRANKLIN ABRAHAM

11.12

65

PRIETO PRECIADO ANITA MARIA

13.65

66

QUIROGA SULLON GLADYS

15.06

67

RAMOS MORAN LUZ MARIA

11.37

68

RENTERIA AGURTO CRUZ ELVIRA

12.60

69

REQUEZ ROBLES JORGE

11.33

70

REYES PUMA MARIO ELISEO

13.80

71

REYES RUIZ JESSICA PATRICIA

10.10

72

RODRIGUEZ SEMINARIO YOLANDA CECILIA

12.18

73

ROJAS SALAZAR UBALDINA MARINA

12.81

74

RUIZ SOLANO HUGO MIGUEL

13.40

75

SANTA MARIA MORILLO JORGE OMAR

11.87

76

SARMIENTO ROJAS JACQUELINE

13.32

77

SERVAN SOCOLA DAIANA DESIREE

11.97

78

SICHA NAVARRO ROLANDO ERNESTO

12.45

79

SOSA ZAPATA DAVID ARLY

10.04

80

SOTO CORTEZ RONALD

12.11

81

TIMANA ALVAREZ MELINA

14.38

82

TORRES CRUZ RICHARD ARMANDO

14.06

83

TORRES SAHUANGA ARACELI

12.81

84

TORRES VILLALBA VERONICA PATRICIA

10.42

85

ULLOA PARAGULLA FANNY LUISA

12.36

86

URRACA ALVAREZ ROCIO DEL PILAR

11.41

87

VILLACORTA CALDERON TULIO EDUARDO

14.27

88

VILLALTA PULACHE ANDRES ERNESTO

15.20

89

YAIPEN RODRIGUEZ ANA LUISA

7.81

90

YALAN LEAL JACKELINE

14.19