Ilustre Colegio de Abogados de Piura

RESULTADOS OFICIALES
FISCALES - CONDUCTA

NRO

NOMBRE

CONDUCTA

1

ACHA CEVALLOS ALEJANDRO ALBERTO

14.04

2

AGUILAR MENDOZA NARDA ROSA

9.82

3

AGUILAR SALVADOR JOEL

13.29

4

AGUILERA RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE

12.84

5

ALCALDE MUÑOZ ERNESTO

14.29

6

ALIAGA ANGULO WILSON

13.19

7

ALLEMANT LUNA VICTORIA JUSTINA

11.16

8

ALVARADO REYES JUANA ELVIRA

14.95

9

AMAYA VAYADOLID SUSY ANABEL

13.19

10

ARÁNBULU MOGOLLÓN MARLON

12.49

11

ARANGUREN MARTÍNEZ JESÚS ALBERTO

13.77

12

ARBULÚ VALDEZ ROGERS VICENTICO

11.25

13

ARCA CUNYA LESLY TATIANA

9.22

14

AZABACHE EDILBERTO ERNEST RUTHERFORD

8.81

15

BALAREZO CHANDUVÍ MARLIT FIORELLA

13.16

16

BARBA NOLE CINTHIA RAQUEL

8.95

17

BAYONA FLORES MARITA

12.92

18

BENITES MEZONES NILAGROS ESMELDA

10.31

19

BLAS SEVILLANO REBECA HERLINDA

14.90

20

BONIFAZ LÓPEZ VÍCTOR RAÚL

13.60

21

BRIGUITTE PINTADO

10.75

22

BURGOS RUIDÍAS GABRIELA MILAGROS

13.28

23

CABRERA CABANILLAS GILMA DORIS

8.93

24

CABRERA TÁVARA MILAGROS IRENE

11.59

25

CALLE AMBULAY MAGDALENA

12.94

26

CALLE CALLE RAMIRO ANTONIO

12.47

27

CAMPOS HIDALGO FAVIOLA SUSANA

14.31

28

CANOVA LORO ANA MARÍA

11.78

29

CARLOS CÉSAR ROJAS PÉREZ

12.97

30

CARRASCO MORALES SHIRLEY

11.28

31

CASTAÑEDA OTSU GUILLERMO ENRIQUE

10.60

32

CASTILLO ALVAREZ EDGAR

11.12

33

CASTILLO CHACALTA NOELIA YERIANA

10.28

34

CASTILLO CHIRINOS LILIA CONSUELO DEL PILAR

13.36

35

CASTILLO TEMOCHE ELMER FRANCISCO

12.71

36

CASTRO VÁSQUEZ DE FAJARDO KARINA AZUCENA

14.36

37

CAYATOPA IDROGO GILBERTO

11.30

38

CERNA VALDEZ JAVIER HUGO

12.08

39

CERRO SANCHEZ RICARDO LIMBERG

10.34

40

CHERO GONZALES JOSÉ HIPÓLITO

12.99

41

CIENFUEGOS CALDERON SELENE JAZMINE

9.64

42

CISNEROS COLCHADO OTILIA MILAGROS

11.46

43

CORDOVA ALVARADO PAMELA DEL SOCORRO

8.05

44

CÓRDOVA CRISANTO CARLOS JAVIER OSCAR

12.49

45

CÓRDOVA HUACHEZ GLADYS OTILIA

13.84

46

CÓRDOVA REYES IMASUMAC ODERAY

9.17

47

CORDOVA YAURI CAROLINA

14.43

48

CORNEJO VERA ROSA MAGNA

14.30

49

CORONADO ANTÓN MERCEDES

12.61

50

CUBAS DÍAZ GABBY PATRICIA

13.01

51

CUNYARACHE VITE ROSALÍA

10.51

52

CUSTODIO VILLEGAS MARIA MARLENE

12.37

53

DAVALOS GIL ENRIQUE NEPTALÍ

11.40

54

DÍAZ DE LA CRUZ MARITA ELIZABETH

12.02

55

DIAZ MURO JOSE ANTONIO

13.58

56

FERNÁNDEZ CÓRDOVA JENNIFER

11.58

57

FIESTAS ANTÓN ELY NATALIA

10.73

58

FLORES AGUIRRE SEGUNDO NICOLÁS

11.00

59

FLORES MOSCOL EMILIO SEBASTIÁN

14.09

60

GAECÍA MAZA JOSÉ LUIS

13.49

61

GARCÍA CARO FANY DEL ROSARIO

11.79

62

GARCÍA COLAN OSCAR HUGO

12.32

63

GELACIO LLONTOP ROBERTO

9.45

64

GINOCCHIO ZAPATA LUIGI ANTHONIO

9.90

65

GUERRERO CASTILLO AHOLIBAN

13.53

66

GUERRERO RIVERA OSCAR FRANCISCO

12.68

67

HERRERA PEDREROS SILVIA VICTORIA

10.75

68

HERRERA PERALTA KELIM YUMEI

11.45

69

HIGINIO SOLIS JHUDIT ATALA

11.68

70

HOYOS CASTILLO FREDY

10.95

71

HUAMÁN SANDOVAL JEANCE GIOVANA

14.07

72

HUAYLINOS SILVA HELDY ANGÉLICA

12.83

73

HUMPIRI HUAMAN DIONINI

12.01

74

INFANTE CASTILLO ESTENIA DOLIVETH

12.13

75

IPENZA PERALTA PEDRO RICARDO

13.10

76

JIMÉNEZ MOSCOL JOSÉ AURELIO

11.44

77

JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA HUAYAMA

15.98

78

JULCA GARCIA ALEX HERALD

12.54

79

LA TORRE VILITANGA CARLOS MARCELO

13.06

80

LACHIRA SANDOVAL ROXANA

11.07

81

LALUPÚ SERNAQUE FELICIANO

14.63

82

LAMA ARVILDO ETHY

13.08

83

LAZO ALBURQUEQUE MARÍA ANGELICA

12.65

84

LEÓN VEGA BRISCEYDA PAMELA

13.30

85

LESCANO FERIA ROSA MARÍA

8.71

86

LIZANA BOBADILLA MOISÉS AUGUSTO

13.38

87

MARIÑOS TORREJÓN ERICK CARLOS

11.88

88

MARTIN RIJALBA GUTIERREZ

11.91

89

MEGO RUIDÍAZ LUCILA FRANCIS

9.65

90

MELENDEZ MARON YONH ENRIQUE

10.76

91

MERINO GUERRERO JASTMC NADEIRA

12.53

92

MEZA CASTRO MARÍA DEL ROSARIO

9.55

93

MILLA MEZA SOFÍA HORTENCIA

12.25

94

MONTERO FERIA PAUL

12.31

95

MONTERO SOTO CLAUDIA NATALI

13.89

96

MONTERO TALLEDO EMÉRITA FYORELLA

13.65

97

MONTORO FLORES DIANA ELIZABETH

10.99

98

MORALES CARLIN LIS LISBETH

11.63

99

MORE UMBO LENI ANDRÉ

13.18

100

MORENO SALAZAR KATTY JANET

13.06

101

NARVAEZ SOTO NOELIA JUANA

9.37

102

NAVARRO MENDOZA HILDEGARDO EDINTOM

13.21

103

NIDIA QUINDE MELENDREZ

7.71

104

NUNURA VALDIVIEZO TERESA DE JESÚS

9.88

105

NUÑEZ IZAGUIRRE ANA KARINA

11.38

106

OCAMPO GARCIA JAVIER ARISTEDES

14.17

107

ODEMAR HEREDIA RUBÉN

9.53

108

OLAYA SALDARRIAGA JUAN CARLOS

14.30

109

ORTIZ TITO DIANA

13.17

110

ORTIZ ZAPATA ARMANDO

10.91

111

PAREDES AGÜERO JOSÉ ROBERTINO

13.00

112

PAREDES PORTOCARRERO JUAN FERNANDO

12.19

113

PERALTA ALZAMORA CINTHIA DEL SOCORRO

11.96

114

PERICHE GALAN VALDEMAR IVÁN

12.42

115

PINTADO VILLEGAS ROSA AMELIA

13.16

116

POICÓN CHANG RUTH ELIZABETH

14.19

117

POQUIAMO GOMEZ MANUEL TRINIDAD

12.22

118

QUEREVALÚ MENDIVES ANTONIO JOEL

13.93

119

RAMOS NIZAMA SANTOS ARACELI

12.31

120

RAMOS NUNURA HILDA GRACIELA

12.87

121

REQUEJO CUEVA VÍCTOR WILLIAM

13.09

122

RIVERA SEMINARIO LENIN

11.38

123

RIVERO LI ELSA MARGARITA

11.19

124

RODRIGUEZ CHERO MARISOL

11.48

125

ROJAS TRUJILLO ERWIN ARI

10.56

126

ROSILLO SANCHEZ OMAR LEVI

10.75

127

RUÍZ SIME PEDRO DENNIS HUMBERTO

10.27

128

RUMICHE ROCHABRÚM SILVIA CAROLINA

13.88

129

SAAVEDRA SALDAÑA KARIN SUSANA

11.93

130

SAAVEDRA SANCHEZ LAURA ELENA

12.60

131

SALAZAR GÓMEZ KARLA ISABEL

11.01

132

SALDARRIAGA LORES DE BACÓN YESENIA KARLA MIROSLAVA

15.43

133

SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS CARLOS

12.12

134

SANDOVAL RIOS ROSA AMANDA

10.47

135

SANDOVAL ZAPATA MARÍA LUZ ANGÉLICA

11.80

136

SANTOS LEON ELIZABETH

11.05

137

SAVITZKY RODRÍGUEZ ESTUARDO SALVADOR

14.27

138

SEMINARIO GÓMEZ JUAN MARTÍN

14.81

139

SERNAQUÉ NOVOA CINTHYA NATAL

13.58

140

SERQUEN RIOJA BLASA DEL MILAGRO

10.50

141

SILVA HUERTAS JANETH ROXANA

13.63

142

SILVA MECHATO JOSE FLORENCIO

15.33

143

SOLAR VILLALTA ANA MARÍA

13.32

144

TAPIA PONCE LUIS ENRIQUE

11.26

145

TAUMA BACALLA FELIPE

11.05

146

TUESTA CASTRO DE MALPARTIDA JANETH

9.31

147

URBINA SERQUERIA ORLANDO

10.69

148

URIARTE AGUIRRE MANUEL MIGUEL

11.17

149

VALDIVIEZO VALERA ANA IVONNE

13.59

150

VARILLAS CASTANELLA GERARDO ENRIQUE

14.14

151

VELASCO PASCASIO ROBERTO

12.38

152

VELASCO RIVERA VERÓNICA MARILYN

12.21

153

VELÁSQUEZ MORVELLI CLAUDIA

10.47

154

VENCES GONZALES ROCÍO ANGÉLICA

13.72

155

VENEGAS KORALES LUIS ENRIQUE

14.37

156

VICENTE ALBERTO QUIROZ MORENO

13.22

157

VIDALÓN CABANILLAS PÍO JORGUE

13.05

158

VILLAVICENCIO ATARAMA SUSAN KATHERINE

13.72

159

YARLEQUÉ ADRIANZÉN SARA RUTH

15.48

160

YARLEQUE FARIAS ROXINA PAOLA

11.15

161

YARLEQUÉ MEJÍA CARMEN MARIBEL

11.90

162

YPANAQUÉ YPANAQUÉ CINDY

14.47

163

ZAPATA BENITES CARMEN KATHERINE

13.50

164

ZEVALLOS RODRÍGUEZ JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN

12.14

165

ZURITA GARCÍA EULALIA

10.56

RESULTADOS OFICIALES
FISCALES - IDONEIDAD

NRO

NOMBRE

IDONEIDAD

1

ACHA CEVALLOS ALEJANDRO ALBERTO

11.58

2

AGUILAR MENDOZA NARDA ROSA

9.27

3

AGUILAR SALVADOR JOEL

11.23

4

AGUILERA RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE

11.39

5

ALCALDE MUÑOZ ERNESTO

14.05

6

ALIAGA ANGULO WILSON

12.78

7

ALLEMANT LUNA VICTORIA JUSTINA

8.70

8

ALVARADO REYES JUANA ELVIRA

13.09

9

AMAYA VAYADOLID SUSY ANABEL

11.77

10

ARÁNBULU MOGOLLÓN MARLON

12.29

11

ARANGUREN MARTÍNEZ JESÚS ALBERTO

12.83

12

ARBULÚ VALDEZ ROGERS VICENTICO

9.20

13

ARCA CUNYA LESLY TATIANA

6.59

14

AZABACHE EDILBERTO ERNEST RUTHERFORD

7.75

15

BALAREZO CHANDUVÍ MARLIT FIORELLA

5.35

16

BARBA NOLE CINTHIA RAQUEL

6.47

17

BAYONA FLORES MARITA

10.25

18

BENITES MEZONES NILAGROS ESMELDA

8.62

19

BLAS SEVILLANO REBECA HERLINDA

12.97

20

BONIFAZ LÓPEZ VÍCTOR RAÚL

9.85

21

BRIGUITTE PINTADO

8.64

22

BURGOS RUIDÍAS GABRIELA MILAGROS

9.36

23

CABRERA CABANILLAS GILMA DORIS

8.39

24

CABRERA TÁVARA MILAGROS IRENE

10.94

25

CALLE AMBULAY MAGDALENA

11.89

26

CALLE CALLE RAMIRO ANTONIO

12.49

27

CAMPOS HIDALGO FAVIOLA SUSANA

14.09

28

CANOVA LORO ANA MARÍA

10.67

29

CARLOS CÉSAR ROJAS PÉREZ

13.07

30

CARRASCO MORALES SHIRLEY

10.43

31

CASTAÑEDA OTSU GUILLERMO ENRIQUE

10.10

32

CASTILLO ALVAREZ EDGAR

7.14

33

CASTILLO CHACALTA NOELIA YERIANA

10.30

34

CASTILLO CHIRINOS LILIA CONSUELO DEL PILAR

12.39

35

CASTILLO TEMOCHE ELMER FRANCISCO

12.43

36

CASTRO VÁSQUEZ DE FAJARDO KARINA AZUCENA

13.14

37

CAYATOPA IDROGO GILBERTO

9.04

38

CERNA VALDEZ JAVIER HUGO

11.62

39

CERRO SANCHEZ RICARDO LIMBERG

9.11

40

CHERO GONZALES JOSÉ HIPÓLITO

12.60

41

CIENFUEGOS CALDERON SELENE JAZMINE

8.63

42

CISNEROS COLCHADO OTILIA MILAGROS

6.59

43

CORDOVA ALVARADO PAMELA DEL SOCORRO

5.63

44

CÓRDOVA CRISANTO CARLOS JAVIER OSCAR

10.55

45

CÓRDOVA HUACHEZ GLADYS OTILIA

12.24

46

CÓRDOVA REYES IMASUMAC ODERAY

6.90

47

CORDOVA YAURI CAROLINA

13.90

48

CORNEJO VERA ROSA MAGNA

13.15

49

CORONADO ANTÓN MERCEDES

10.96

50

CUBAS DÍAZ GABBY PATRICIA

11.22

51

CUNYARACHE VITE ROSALÍA

10.81

52

CUSTODIO VILLEGAS MARIA MARLENE

10.97

53

DAVALOS GIL ENRIQUE NEPTALÍ

10.43

54

DÍAZ DE LA CRUZ MARITA ELIZABETH

11.98

55

DIAZ MURO JOSE ANTONIO

12.54

56

FERNÁNDEZ CÓRDOVA JENNIFER

10.31

57

FIESTAS ANTÓN ELY NATALIA

8.73

58

FLORES AGUIRRE SEGUNDO NICOLÁS

9.56

59

FLORES MOSCOL EMILIO SEBASTIÁN

13.73

60

GAECÍA MAZA JOSÉ LUIS

13.28

61

GARCÍA CARO FANY DEL ROSARIO

8.00

62

GARCÍA COLAN OSCAR HUGO

11.01

63

GELACIO LLONTOP ROBERTO

9.18

64

GINOCCHIO ZAPATA LUIGI ANTHONIO

5.85

65

GUERRERO CASTILLO AHOLIBAN

11.83

66

GUERRERO RIVERA OSCAR FRANCISCO

11.40

67

HERRERA PEDREROS SILVIA VICTORIA

8.51

68

HERRERA PERALTA KELIM YUMEI

8.40

69

HIGINIO SOLIS JHUDIT ATALA

9.29

70

HOYOS CASTILLO FREDY

11.10

71

HUAMÁN SANDOVAL JEANCE GIOVANA

11.90

72

HUAYLINOS SILVA HELDY ANGÉLICA

12.66

73

HUMPIRI HUAMAN DIONINI

10.91

74

INFANTE CASTILLO ESTENIA DOLIVETH

9.15

75

IPENZA PERALTA PEDRO RICARDO

13.01

76

JIMÉNEZ MOSCOL JOSÉ AURELIO

10.86

77

JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA HUAYAMA

16.20

78

JULCA GARCIA ALEX HERALD

10.17

79

LA TORRE VILITANGA CARLOS MARCELO

12.34

80

LACHIRA SANDOVAL ROXANA

7.11

81

LALUPÚ SERNAQUE FELICIANO

13.07

82

LAMA ARVILDO ETHY

10.00

83

LAZO ALBURQUEQUE MARÍA ANGELICA

15.20

84

LEÓN VEGA BRISCEYDA PAMELA

6.29

85

LESCANO FERIA ROSA MARÍA

7.40

86

LIZANA BOBADILLA MOISÉS AUGUSTO

13.58

87

MARIÑOS TORREJÓN ERICK CARLOS

11.32

88

MARTIN RIJALBA GUTIERREZ

11.54

89

MEGO RUIDÍAZ LUCILA FRANCIS

8.84

90

MELENDEZ MARON YONH ENRIQUE

9.87

91

MERINO GUERRERO JASTMC NADEIRA

10.77

92

MEZA CASTRO MARÍA DEL ROSARIO

7.49

93

MILLA MEZA SOFÍA HORTENCIA

11.15

94

MONTERO FERIA PAUL

11.34

95

MONTERO SOTO CLAUDIA NATALI

11.78

96

MONTERO TALLEDO EMÉRITA FYORELLA

13.13

97

MONTORO FLORES DIANA ELIZABETH

8.90

98

MORALES CARLIN LIS LISBETH

10.34

99

MORE UMBO LENI ANDRÉ

11.90

100

MORENO SALAZAR KATTY JANET

8.10

101

NARVAEZ SOTO NOELIA JUANA

7.11

102

NAVARRO MENDOZA HILDEGARDO EDINTOM

10.02

103

NIDIA QUINDE MELENDREZ

4.74

104

NUNURA VALDIVIEZO TERESA DE JESÚS

8.63

105

NUÑEZ IZAGUIRRE ANA KARINA

9.50

106

OCAMPO GARCIA JAVIER ARISTEDES

13.10

107

ODEMAR HEREDIA RUBÉN

8.96

108

OLAYA SALDARRIAGA JUAN CARLOS

12.98

109

ORTIZ TITO DIANA

12.47

110

ORTIZ ZAPATA ARMANDO

9.81

111

PAREDES AGÜERO JOSÉ ROBERTINO

10.22

112

PAREDES PORTOCARRERO JUAN FERNANDO

12.04

113

PERALTA ALZAMORA CINTHIA DEL SOCORRO

10.92

114

PERICHE GALAN VALDEMAR IVÁN

9.62

115

PINTADO VILLEGAS ROSA AMELIA

11.87

116

POICÓN CHANG RUTH ELIZABETH

13.31

117

POQUIAMO GOMEZ MANUEL TRINIDAD

12.01

118

QUEREVALÚ MENDIVES ANTONIO JOEL

13.02

119

RAMOS NIZAMA SANTOS ARACELI

9.18

120

RAMOS NUNURA HILDA GRACIELA

12.27

121

REQUEJO CUEVA VÍCTOR WILLIAM

12.79

122

RIVERA SEMINARIO LENIN

9.43

123

RIVERO LI ELSA MARGARITA

10.49

124

RODRIGUEZ CHERO MARISOL

8.89

125

ROJAS TRUJILLO ERWIN ARI

7.50

126

ROSILLO SANCHEZ OMAR LEVI

10.78

127

RUÍZ SIME PEDRO DENNIS HUMBERTO

11.23

128

RUMICHE ROCHABRÚM SILVIA CAROLINA

12.27

129

SAAVEDRA SALDAÑA KARIN SUSANA

10.05

130

SAAVEDRA SANCHEZ LAURA ELENA

11.41

131

SALAZAR GÓMEZ KARLA ISABEL

9.72

132

SALDARRIAGA LORES DE BACÓN YESENIA KARLA MIROSLAVA

13.49

133

SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS CARLOS

10.68

134

SANDOVAL RIOS ROSA AMANDA

9.09

135

SANDOVAL ZAPATA MARÍA LUZ ANGÉLICA

10.88

136

SANTOS LEON ELIZABETH

9.54

137

SAVITZKY RODRÍGUEZ ESTUARDO SALVADOR

13.84

138

SEMINARIO GÓMEZ JUAN MARTÍN

14.11

139

SERNAQUÉ NOVOA CINTHYA NATAL

12.92

140

SERQUEN RIOJA BLASA DEL MILAGRO

7.36

141

SILVA HUERTAS JANETH ROXANA

11.75

142

SILVA MECHATO JOSE FLORENCIO

14.90

143

SOLAR VILLALTA ANA MARÍA

11.03

144

TAPIA PONCE LUIS ENRIQUE

10.60

145

TAUMA BACALLA FELIPE

9.30

146

TUESTA CASTRO DE MALPARTIDA JANETH

8.15

147

URBINA SERQUERIA ORLANDO

8.37

148

URIARTE AGUIRRE MANUEL MIGUEL

10.78

149

VALDIVIEZO VALERA ANA IVONNE

12.42

150

VARILLAS CASTANELLA GERARDO ENRIQUE

14.88

151

VELASCO PASCASIO ROBERTO

10.89

152

VELASCO RIVERA VERÓNICA MARILYN

10.67

153

VELÁSQUEZ MORVELLI CLAUDIA

8.91

154

VENCES GONZALES ROCÍO ANGÉLICA

12.36

155

VENEGAS KORALES LUIS ENRIQUE

12.68

156

VICENTE ALBERTO QUIROZ MORENO

12.40

157

VIDALÓN CABANILLAS PÍO JORGUE

7.80

158

VILLAVICENCIO ATARAMA SUSAN KATHERINE

13.81

159

YARLEQUÉ ADRIANZÉN SARA RUTH

11.83

160

YARLEQUE FARIAS ROXINA PAOLA

11.35

161

YARLEQUÉ MEJÍA CARMEN MARIBEL

9.35

162

YPANAQUÉ YPANAQUÉ CINDY

12.28

163

ZAPATA BENITES CARMEN KATHERINE

13.14

164

ZEVALLOS RODRÍGUEZ JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN

8.93

165

ZURITA GARCÍA EULALIA

9.43

RESULTADOS OFICIALES
FISCALES - CONSOLIDADO DE CONDUCTA E IDONEIDAD

NRO

NOMBRE

CONSOLIDADO

1

ACHA CEVALLOS ALEJANDRO ALBERTO

12.81

2

AGUILAR MENDOZA NARDA ROSA

9.54

3

AGUILAR SALVADOR JOEL

12.26

4

AGUILERA RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE

12.12

5

ALCALDE MUÑOZ ERNESTO

14.17

6

ALIAGA ANGULO WILSON

12.98

7

ALLEMANT LUNA VICTORIA JUSTINA

9.93

8

ALVARADO REYES JUANA ELVIRA

14.02

9

AMAYA VAYADOLID SUSY ANABEL

12.48

10

ARÁNBULU MOGOLLÓN MARLON

12.39

11

ARANGUREN MARTÍNEZ JESÚS ALBERTO

13.30

12

ARBULÚ VALDEZ ROGERS VICENTICO

10.22

13

ARCA CUNYA LESLY TATIANA

7.91

14

AZABACHE EDILBERTO ERNEST RUTHERFORD

8.28

15

BALAREZO CHANDUVÍ MARLIT FIORELLA

9.26

16

BARBA NOLE CINTHIA RAQUEL

7.71

17

BAYONA FLORES MARITA

11.59

18

BENITES MEZONES NILAGROS ESMELDA

9.47

19

BLAS SEVILLANO REBECA HERLINDA

13.93

20

BONIFAZ LÓPEZ VÍCTOR RAÚL

11.72

21

BRIGUITTE PINTADO

9.70

22

BURGOS RUIDÍAS GABRIELA MILAGROS

11.32

23

CABRERA CABANILLAS GILMA DORIS

8.66

24

CABRERA TÁVARA MILAGROS IRENE

11.26

25

CALLE AMBULAY MAGDALENA

12.42

26

CALLE CALLE RAMIRO ANTONIO

12.48

27

CAMPOS HIDALGO FAVIOLA SUSANA

14.20

28

CANOVA LORO ANA MARÍA

11.22

29

CARLOS CÉSAR ROJAS PÉREZ

13.02

30

CARRASCO MORALES SHIRLEY

10.86

31

CASTAÑEDA OTSU GUILLERMO ENRIQUE

10.35

32

CASTILLO ALVAREZ EDGAR

9.13

33

CASTILLO CHACALTA NOELIA YERIANA

10.29

34

CASTILLO CHIRINOS LILIA CONSUELO DEL PILAR

12.87

35

CASTILLO TEMOCHE ELMER FRANCISCO

12.57

36

CASTRO VÁSQUEZ DE FAJARDO KARINA AZUCENA

13.75

37

CAYATOPA IDROGO GILBERTO

10.17

38

CERNA VALDEZ JAVIER HUGO

11.85

39

CERRO SANCHEZ RICARDO LIMBERG

9.73

40

CHERO GONZALES JOSÉ HIPÓLITO

12.79

41

CIENFUEGOS CALDERON SELENE JAZMINE

9.14

42

CISNEROS COLCHADO OTILIA MILAGROS

9.03

43

CORDOVA ALVARADO PAMELA DEL SOCORRO

6.84

44

CÓRDOVA CRISANTO CARLOS JAVIER OSCAR

11.52

45

CÓRDOVA HUACHEZ GLADYS OTILIA

13.04

46

CÓRDOVA REYES IMASUMAC ODERAY

8.03

47

CORDOVA YAURI CAROLINA

14.16

48

CORNEJO VERA ROSA MAGNA

13.73

49

CORONADO ANTÓN MERCEDES

11.78

50

CUBAS DÍAZ GABBY PATRICIA

12.12

51

CUNYARACHE VITE ROSALÍA

10.66

52

CUSTODIO VILLEGAS MARIA MARLENE

11.67

53

DAVALOS GIL ENRIQUE NEPTALÍ

10.92

54

DÍAZ DE LA CRUZ MARITA ELIZABETH

12.00

55

DIAZ MURO JOSE ANTONIO

13.06

56

FERNÁNDEZ CÓRDOVA JENNIFER

10.94

57

FIESTAS ANTÓN ELY NATALIA

9.73

58

FLORES AGUIRRE SEGUNDO NICOLÁS

10.28

59

FLORES MOSCOL EMILIO SEBASTIÁN

13.91

60

GAECÍA MAZA JOSÉ LUIS

13.39

61

GARCÍA CARO FANY DEL ROSARIO

9.90

62

GARCÍA COLAN OSCAR HUGO

11.66

63

GELACIO LLONTOP ROBERTO

9.31

64

GINOCCHIO ZAPATA LUIGI ANTHONIO

7.88

65

GUERRERO CASTILLO AHOLIBAN

12.68

66

GUERRERO RIVERA OSCAR FRANCISCO

12.04

67

HERRERA PEDREROS SILVIA VICTORIA

9.63

68

HERRERA PERALTA KELIM YUMEI

9.92

69

HIGINIO SOLIS JHUDIT ATALA

10.49

70

HOYOS CASTILLO FREDY

11.02

71

HUAMÁN SANDOVAL JEANCE GIOVANA

12.98

72

HUAYLINOS SILVA HELDY ANGÉLICA

12.75

73

HUMPIRI HUAMAN DIONINI

11.46

74

INFANTE CASTILLO ESTENIA DOLIVETH

10.64

75

IPENZA PERALTA PEDRO RICARDO

13.05

76

JIMÉNEZ MOSCOL JOSÉ AURELIO

11.15

77

JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA HUAYAMA

16.09

78

JULCA GARCIA ALEX HERALD

11.36

79

LA TORRE VILITANGA CARLOS MARCELO

12.70

80

LACHIRA SANDOVAL ROXANA

9.09

81

LALUPÚ SERNAQUE FELICIANO

13.85

82

LAMA ARVILDO ETHY

11.54

83

LAZO ALBURQUEQUE MARÍA ANGELICA

13.93

84

LEÓN VEGA BRISCEYDA PAMELA

9.80

85

LESCANO FERIA ROSA MARÍA

8.06

86

LIZANA BOBADILLA MOISÉS AUGUSTO

13.48

87

MARIÑOS TORREJÓN ERICK CARLOS

11.60

88

MARTIN RIJALBA GUTIERREZ

11.73

89

MEGO RUIDÍAZ LUCILA FRANCIS

9.25

90

MELENDEZ MARON YONH ENRIQUE

10.31

91

MERINO GUERRERO JASTMC NADEIRA

11.65

92

MEZA CASTRO MARÍA DEL ROSARIO

8.52

93

MILLA MEZA SOFÍA HORTENCIA

11.70

94

MONTERO FERIA PAUL

11.82

95

MONTERO SOTO CLAUDIA NATALI

12.83

96

MONTERO TALLEDO EMÉRITA FYORELLA

13.39

97

MONTORO FLORES DIANA ELIZABETH

9.94

98

MORALES CARLIN LIS LISBETH

10.99

99

MORE UMBO LENI ANDRÉ

12.54

100

MORENO SALAZAR KATTY JANET

10.58

101

NARVAEZ SOTO NOELIA JUANA

8.24

102

NAVARRO MENDOZA HILDEGARDO EDINTOM

11.62

103

NIDIA QUINDE MELENDREZ

6.23

104

NUNURA VALDIVIEZO TERESA DE JESÚS

9.26

105

NUÑEZ IZAGUIRRE ANA KARINA

10.44

106

OCAMPO GARCIA JAVIER ARISTEDES

13.64

107

ODEMAR HEREDIA RUBÉN

9.24

108

OLAYA SALDARRIAGA JUAN CARLOS

13.64

109

ORTIZ TITO DIANA

12.82

110

ORTIZ ZAPATA ARMANDO

10.36

111

PAREDES AGÜERO JOSÉ ROBERTINO

11.61

112

PAREDES PORTOCARRERO JUAN FERNANDO

12.11

113

PERALTA ALZAMORA CINTHIA DEL SOCORRO

11.44

114

PERICHE GALAN VALDEMAR IVÁN

11.02

115

PINTADO VILLEGAS ROSA AMELIA

12.51

116

POICÓN CHANG RUTH ELIZABETH

13.75

117

POQUIAMO GOMEZ MANUEL TRINIDAD

12.12

118

QUEREVALÚ MENDIVES ANTONIO JOEL

13.47

119

RAMOS NIZAMA SANTOS ARACELI

10.74

120

RAMOS NUNURA HILDA GRACIELA

12.57

121

REQUEJO CUEVA VÍCTOR WILLIAM

12.94

122

RIVERA SEMINARIO LENIN

10.40

123

RIVERO LI ELSA MARGARITA

10.84

124

RODRIGUEZ CHERO MARISOL

10.19

125

ROJAS TRUJILLO ERWIN ARI

9.03

126

ROSILLO SANCHEZ OMAR LEVI

10.76

127

RUÍZ SIME PEDRO DENNIS HUMBERTO

10.75

128

RUMICHE ROCHABRÚM SILVIA CAROLINA

13.08

129

SAAVEDRA SALDAÑA KARIN SUSANA

10.99

130

SAAVEDRA SANCHEZ LAURA ELENA

12.00

131

SALAZAR GÓMEZ KARLA ISABEL

10.37

132

SALDARRIAGA LORES DE BACÓN YESENIA KARLA MIROSLAVA

14.46

133

SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS CARLOS

11.40

134

SANDOVAL RIOS ROSA AMANDA

9.78

135

SANDOVAL ZAPATA MARÍA LUZ ANGÉLICA

11.34

136

SANTOS LEON ELIZABETH

10.29

137

SAVITZKY RODRÍGUEZ ESTUARDO SALVADOR

14.06

138

SEMINARIO GÓMEZ JUAN MARTÍN

14.46

139

SERNAQUÉ NOVOA CINTHYA NATAL

13.25

140

SERQUEN RIOJA BLASA DEL MILAGRO

8.93

141

SILVA HUERTAS JANETH ROXANA

12.69

142

SILVA MECHATO JOSE FLORENCIO

15.12

143

SOLAR VILLALTA ANA MARÍA

12.18

144

TAPIA PONCE LUIS ENRIQUE

10.93

145

TAUMA BACALLA FELIPE

10.18

146

TUESTA CASTRO DE MALPARTIDA JANETH

8.73

147

URBINA SERQUERIA ORLANDO

9.53

148

URIARTE AGUIRRE MANUEL MIGUEL

10.97

149

VALDIVIEZO VALERA ANA IVONNE

13.01

150

VARILLAS CASTANELLA GERARDO ENRIQUE

14.51

151

VELASCO PASCASIO ROBERTO

11.63

152

VELASCO RIVERA VERÓNICA MARILYN

11.44

153

VELÁSQUEZ MORVELLI CLAUDIA

9.69

154

VENCES GONZALES ROCÍO ANGÉLICA

13.04

155

VENEGAS KORALES LUIS ENRIQUE

13.52

156

VICENTE ALBERTO QUIROZ MORENO

12.81

157

VIDALÓN CABANILLAS PÍO JORGUE

10.42

158

VILLAVICENCIO ATARAMA SUSAN KATHERINE

13.76

159

YARLEQUÉ ADRIANZÉN SARA RUTH

13.65

160

YARLEQUE FARIAS ROXINA PAOLA

11.25

161

YARLEQUÉ MEJÍA CARMEN MARIBEL

10.62

162

YPANAQUÉ YPANAQUÉ CINDY

13.37

163

ZAPATA BENITES CARMEN KATHERINE

13.32

164

ZEVALLOS RODRÍGUEZ JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN

10.54

165

ZURITA GARCÍA EULALIA

10.00